Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Growth 2020-2025

世界のレールホイール市場2020-2025:高速、貨車、客車、ロコス

◆タイトル:Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Growth 2020-2025
◆商品コード:LPI20AP7453
◆調査・発行会社:LP Information
◆発行日:2020年4月
◆ページ数:167
◆レポート形式:(印刷可能)PDF / 英語
◆納品方法:Eメール(受注後3営業日)
◆調査対象地域:グローバル、日本、アメリカ、ヨーロッパ、アジア、中国など
◆産業分野:自動車
◆販売価格オプション(消費税別)
Single UserUSD3,660 ⇒換算¥402,600見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Multi UserUSD5,490 ⇒換算¥603,900見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
Corporate UserUSD7,320 ⇒換算¥805,200見積依頼/購入/質問フォーム
※お支払金額は「換算金額(日本円)+消費税+配送料(Eメール納品は無料)」です。
※Eメールによる納品の場合、通常2日~3日以内に納品致します。
※商品の納品後、納品日+5日以内に請求書を発行し、お客様宛に郵送いたしますので、請求書発行日より2ヶ月以内に銀行振込にて支払をお願いします。(振込先:三菱東京UFJ銀行/京橋支店/H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社)
※上記の日本語題名はH&Iグローバルリサーチが翻訳したものです。英語版原本には日本語表記はありません。
※為替レートは適宜修正・更新しております。リアルタイム更新ではありません。
※弊社H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社はLP Informationの日本における正規販売代理店です。

【レポートの概要】

「レールホイールの世界市場」は、地域的には米州、アジア、欧州、中東・アフリカ市場をカバーしており、種類別には、高速、貨車、客車、ロコスなど、用途別には、OE市場、AM市場などに区分してまとめた調査レポートです。レールホイールのグローバル市場規模、主要地域・主要国別、種類別、用途別の市場予測、主要企業の概要・市場シェア・販売量、市場動向などの情報が含まれています。
・レールホイールの世界市場概要(サマリー)
・レールホイールの企業別販売量・売上
・レールホイールの企業別市場シェア
・レールホイールの世界市場規模 2015年-2020年:種類別(高速、貨車、客車、ロコス)
・レールホイールの世界市場規模 2015年-2020年:用途別(OE市場、AM市場)
・レールホイールの米州市場規模(アメリカ、カナダ、メキシコなど)
・レールホイールのアジア市場規模(日本、中国、韓国、インド、東南アジアなど)
・レールホイールの欧州市場規模(ドイツ、フランス、イギリス、イタリア、ロシアなど)
・レールホイールの中東・アフリカ市場(エジプト、南アフリカ、トルコ、GCC諸国など)
・レールホイール市場の成長要因・課題・動向
・レールホイールの世界市場予測 2021年-2025年
・レールホイールの米州市場予測(アメリカ、カナダ、メキシコなど)
・レールホイールのアジア市場予測(日本、中国、韓国、インド、東南アジアなど)
・レールホイールの欧州市場予測(ドイツ、フランス、イギリス、イタリア、ロシアなど)
・レールホイールの中東・アフリカ市場予測(エジプト、南アフリカ、トルコ、GCC諸国など)
・レールホイールの世界市場予測:種類別(高速、貨車、客車、ロコス)
・レールホイールの世界市場予測:用途別(OE市場、AM市場)
・主要企業分析

According to this study, over the next five years the Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) market will register a 2.2% CAGR in terms of revenue, the global market size will reach $ 3077.6 million by 2025, from $ 2823.4 million in 2019. In particular, this report presents the global market share (sales and revenue) of key companies in Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) business, shared in Chapter 3.

This report presents a comprehensive overview, market shares, and growth opportunities of Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) market by type, application, key manufacturers and key regions and countries.

This study considers the Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) value and volume generated from the sales of the following segments:

Segmentation by type: breakdown data from 2015 to 2020, in Section 2.3; and forecast to 2025 in section 11.7.
High speed
Freight Wagons
Passenger Wagons
Locos

Segmentation by application: breakdown data from 2015 to 2020, in Section 2.4; and forecast to 2024 in section 11.8.
OE Market
AM Market

This report also splits the market by region: Breakdown data in Chapter 4, 5, 6, 7 and 8.
Americas
United States
Canada
Mexico
Brazil
APAC
China
Japan
Korea
Southeast Asia
India
Australia
Europe
Germany
France
UK
Italy
Russia
Spain
Middle East & Africa
Egypt
South Africa
Israel
Turkey
GCC Countries

The report also presents the market competition landscape and a corresponding detailed analysis of the major vendor/manufacturers in the market. The key manufacturers covered in this report: Breakdown data in in Chapter 3.
NSSMC
Amsted Rail
Interpipe
Vyksa Steel Works (VSW)
Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV)
EVRAZ NTMK
GHH-Bonatrans
Lucchini RS
Durgapur Steel Plant
Rail Wheel Factory
Datong ABC Castings Company
Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment
Xinyang Tonghe wheels
Semco
Masteel
Kolowag
Taiyuan Heavy Industry
Comsteel

In addition, this report discusses the key drivers influencing market growth, opportunities, the challenges and the risks faced by key manufacturers and the market as a whole. It also analyzes key emerging trends and their impact on present and future development.

Research objectives
To study and analyze the global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) consumption (value & volume) by key regions/countries, type and application, history data from 2015 to 2019, and forecast to 2025.
To understand the structure of Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) market by identifying its various subsegments.
Focuses on the key global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) manufacturers, to define, describe and analyze the sales volume, value, market share, market competition landscape, SWOT analysis and development plans in next few years.
To analyze the Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) with respect to individual growth trends, future prospects, and their contribution to the total market.
To share detailed information about the key factors influencing the growth of the market (growth potential, opportunities, drivers, industry-specific challenges and risks).
To project the consumption of Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) submarkets, with respect to key regions (along with their respective key countries).
To analyze competitive developments such as expansions, agreements, new product launches, and acquisitions in the market.
To strategically profile the key players and comprehensively analyze their growth strategies.

【レポートの目次】

Table of Contents

1 Scope of the Report
1.1 Market Introduction
1.2 Research Objectives
1.3 Years Considered
1.4 Market Research Methodology
1.5 Data Source
1.6 Economic Indicators
1.7 Currency Considered

2 Executive Summary
2.1 World Market Overview
2.1.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2015-2025
2.1.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption CAGR by Region
2.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Segment by Type
2.2.1 High speed
2.2.2 Freight Wagons
2.2.3 Passenger Wagons
2.2.4 Locos
2.3 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type
2.3.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
2.3.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
2.3.3 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Type (2015-2020)
2.4 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Segment by Application
2.4.1 OE Market
2.4.2 AM Market
2.5 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application
2.5.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
2.5.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value and Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
2.5.3 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Type (2015-2020)

3 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) by Company
3.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales Market Share by Company
3.1.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales by Company (2018-2020)
3.1.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales Market Share by Company (2018-2020)
3.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue Market Share by Company
3.2.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue by Company (2018-2020)
3.2.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue Market Share by Company (2018-2020)
3.3 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Company
3.4 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base Distribution, Sales Area, Type by Company
3.4.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Company
3.4.2 Players Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Products Offered
3.5 Market Concentration Rate Analysis
3.5.1 Competition Landscape Analysis
3.5.2 Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2018-2020)
3.6 New Products and Potential Entrants
3.7 Mergers & Acquisitions, Expansion

4 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) by Regions
4.1 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) by Regions
4.2 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth
4.3 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth
4.4 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth
4.5 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth

5 Americas
5.1 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries
5.1.1 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020)
5.1.2 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020)
5.2 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type
5.3 Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application
5.4 United States
5.5 Canada
5.6 Mexico
5.7 Brazil
5.8 Key Economic Indicators of Few Americas Countries

6 APAC
6.1 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Regions
6.1.1 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Regions (2015-2020)
6.1.2 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Regions (2015-2020)
6.2 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type
6.3 APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application
6.4 China
6.5 Japan
6.6 Korea
6.7 Southeast Asia
6.8 India
6.9 Australia
6.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few APAC Regions

7 Europe
7.1 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) by Countries
7.1.1 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020)
7.1.2 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020)
7.2 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type
7.3 Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application
7.4 Germany
7.5 France
7.6 UK
7.7 Italy
7.8 Russia
7.9 Spain
7.10 Key Economic Indicators of Few Europe Countries

8 Middle East & Africa
8.1 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) by Countries
8.1.1 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020)
8.1.2 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020)
8.2 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type
8.3 Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application
8.4 Egypt
8.5 South Africa
8.6 Israel
8.7 Turkey
8.8 GCC Countries

9 Market Drivers, Challenges and Trends
9.1 Market Drivers and Impact
9.1.1 Growing Demand from Key Regions
9.1.2 Growing Demand from Key Applications and Potential Industries
9.2 Market Challenges and Impact
9.3 Market Trends

10 Marketing, Distributors and Customer
10.1 Sales Channel
10.1.1 Direct Channels
10.1.2 Indirect Channels
10.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Distributors
10.3 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Customer

11 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Forecast
11.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Forecast (2021-2025)
11.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Forecast by Regions
11.2.1 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
11.2.2 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Forecast by Regions (2021-2025)
11.2.3 Americas Consumption Forecast
11.2.4 APAC Consumption Forecast
11.2.5 Europe Consumption Forecast
11.2.6 Middle East & Africa Consumption Forecast
11.3 Americas Forecast by Countries
11.3.1 United States Market Forecast
11.3.2 Canada Market Forecast
11.3.3 Mexico Market Forecast
11.3.4 Brazil Market Forecast
11.4 APAC Forecast by Countries
11.4.1 China Market Forecast
11.4.2 Japan Market Forecast
11.4.3 Korea Market Forecast
11.4.4 Southeast Asia Market Forecast
11.4.5 India Market Forecast
11.4.6 Australia Market Forecast
11.5 Europe Forecast by Countries
11.5.1 Germany Market Forecast
11.5.2 France Market Forecast
11.5.3 UK Market Forecast
11.5.4 Italy Market Forecast
11.5.5 Russia Market Forecast
11.5.6 Spain Market Forecast
11.6 Middle East & Africa Forecast by Countries
11.6.1 Egypt Market Forecast
11.6.2 South Africa Market Forecast
11.6.3 Israel Market Forecast
11.6.4 Turkey Market Forecast
11.6.5 GCC Countries Market Forecast
11.7 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Forecast by Type
11.8 Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Forecast by Application

12 Key Players Analysis
12.1 NSSMC
12.1.1 Company Information
12.1.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.1.3 NSSMC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.1.4 Main Business Overview
12.1.5 NSSMC Latest Developments
12.2 Amsted Rail
12.2.1 Company Information
12.2.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.2.3 Amsted Rail Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.2.4 Main Business Overview
12.2.5 Amsted Rail Latest Developments
12.3 Interpipe
12.3.1 Company Information
12.3.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.3.3 Interpipe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.3.4 Main Business Overview
12.3.5 Interpipe Latest Developments
12.4 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW)
12.4.1 Company Information
12.4.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.4.3 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.4.4 Main Business Overview
12.4.5 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Latest Developments
12.5 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV)
12.5.1 Company Information
12.5.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.5.3 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.5.4 Main Business Overview
12.5.5 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Latest Developments
12.6 EVRAZ NTMK
12.6.1 Company Information
12.6.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.6.3 EVRAZ NTMK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.6.4 Main Business Overview
12.6.5 EVRAZ NTMK Latest Developments
12.7 GHH-Bonatrans
12.7.1 Company Information
12.7.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.7.3 GHH-Bonatrans Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.7.4 Main Business Overview
12.7.5 GHH-Bonatrans Latest Developments
12.8 Lucchini RS
12.8.1 Company Information
12.8.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.8.3 Lucchini RS Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.8.4 Main Business Overview
12.8.5 Lucchini RS Latest Developments
12.9 Durgapur Steel Plant
12.9.1 Company Information
12.9.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.9.3 Durgapur Steel Plant Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.9.4 Main Business Overview
12.9.5 Durgapur Steel Plant Latest Developments
12.10 Rail Wheel Factory
12.10.1 Company Information
12.10.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.10.3 Rail Wheel Factory Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.10.4 Main Business Overview
12.10.5 Rail Wheel Factory Latest Developments
12.11 Datong ABC Castings Company
12.11.1 Company Information
12.11.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.11.3 Datong ABC Castings Company Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.11.4 Main Business Overview
12.11.5 Datong ABC Castings Company Latest Developments
12.12 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment
12.12.1 Company Information
12.12.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.12.3 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.12.4 Main Business Overview
12.12.5 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Latest Developments
12.13 Xinyang Tonghe wheels
12.13.1 Company Information
12.13.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.13.3 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.13.4 Main Business Overview
12.13.5 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Latest Developments
12.14 Semco
12.14.1 Company Information
12.14.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.14.3 Semco Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.14.4 Main Business Overview
12.14.5 Semco Latest Developments
12.15 Masteel
12.15.1 Company Information
12.15.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.15.3 Masteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.15.4 Main Business Overview
12.15.5 Masteel Latest Developments
12.16 Kolowag
12.16.1 Company Information
12.16.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.16.3 Kolowag Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.16.4 Main Business Overview
12.16.5 Kolowag Latest Developments
12.17 Taiyuan Heavy Industry
12.17.1 Company Information
12.17.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.17.3 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.17.4 Main Business Overview
12.17.5 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Latest Developments
12.18 Comsteel
12.18.1 Company Information
12.18.2 Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Product Offered
12.18.3 Comsteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales, Revenue, Price and Gross Margin (2018-2020)
12.18.4 Main Business Overview
12.18.5 Comsteel Latest Developments

13 Research Findings and Conclusion

List of Tables

Table 1. Research Methodology
Table 2. Data Source
Table 3. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption CAGR by Region 2015-2025 ($ Millions)
Table 4. Major Players of High speed
Table 5. Major Players of Freight Wagons
Table 6. Major Players of Passenger Wagons
Table 7. Major Players of Locos
Table 8. Global Consumption Sales by Type (2015-2020)
Table 9. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 10. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue by Type (2015-2020) ($ million)
Table 11. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Type (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Table 12. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Type (2015-2020)
Table 13. Global Consumption Sales by Application (2015-2020)
Table 14. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 15. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Application (2015-2020)
Table 16. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 17. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Application (2015-2020)
Table 18. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales by Company (2017-2019) (K Units)
Table 19. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales Market Share by Company (2017-2019)
Table 20. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue by Company (2017-2019) ($ Millions)
Table 21. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue Market Share by Company (2017-2019)
Table 22. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Company (2017-2019)
Table 23. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base Distribution and Sales Area by Manufacturers
Table 24. Players Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Products Offered
Table 25. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Concentration Ratio (CR3, CR5 and CR10) (2017-2019)
Table 26. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Regions 2015-2020 (K Units)
Table 27. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Regions 2015-2020
Table 28. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Regions 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Table 29. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Regions 2015-2020
Table 30. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 31. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 32. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Table 33. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 34. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 35. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 36. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 37. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 38. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 39. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 40. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Regions (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Table 41. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Regions (2015-2020)
Table 42. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 43. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 44. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 45. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 46. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 47. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 48. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Table 49. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 50. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 51. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 52. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 53. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 54. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Countries (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 55. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 56. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value by Countries (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Table 57. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries (2015-2020)
Table 58. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Type (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 59. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Table 60. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption by Application (2015-2020) (K Units)
Table 61. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Table 62. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Distributors List
Table 63. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Customer List
Table 64. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Forecast by Countries (2021-2025) (K Units)
Table 65. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Forecast by Regions
Table 66. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Forecast by Countries (2021-2025) ($ Millions)
Table 67. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share Forecast by Regions
Table 68. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Forecast by Type (2021-2025) (K Units)
Table 69. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
Table 70. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Forecast by Type (2021-2025) ($ Millions)
Table 71. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share Forecast by Type (2021-2025)
Table 72. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Forecast by Application (2021-2025) (K Units)
Table 73. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 74. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Forecast by Application (2021-2025) ($ Millions)
Table 75. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share Forecast by Application (2021-2025)
Table 76. NSSMC Product Offered
Table 77. NSSMC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 78. NSSMC Main Business
Table 79. NSSMC Latest Developments
Table 80. NSSMC Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 81. Amsted Rail Product Offered
Table 82. Amsted Rail Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 83. Amsted Rail Main Business
Table 84. Amsted Rail Latest Developments
Table 85. Amsted Rail Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 86. Interpipe Product Offered
Table 87. Interpipe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 88. Interpipe Main Business
Table 89. Interpipe Latest Developments
Table 90. Interpipe Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 91. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Product Offered
Table 92. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 93. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Main Business
Table 94. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Latest Developments
Table 95. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 96. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Product Offered
Table 97. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 98. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Main Business
Table 99. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Latest Developments
Table 100. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 101. EVRAZ NTMK Product Offered
Table 102. EVRAZ NTMK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 103. EVRAZ NTMK Main Business
Table 104. EVRAZ NTMK Latest Developments
Table 105. EVRAZ NTMK Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 106. GHH-Bonatrans Product Offered
Table 107. GHH-Bonatrans Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 108. GHH-Bonatrans Main Business
Table 109. GHH-Bonatrans Latest Developments
Table 110. GHH-Bonatrans Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 111. Lucchini RS Product Offered
Table 112. Lucchini RS Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 113. Lucchini RS Main Business
Table 114. Lucchini RS Latest Developments
Table 115. Lucchini RS Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 116. Durgapur Steel Plant Product Offered
Table 117. Durgapur Steel Plant Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 118. Durgapur Steel Plant Main Business
Table 119. Durgapur Steel Plant Latest Developments
Table 120. Durgapur Steel Plant Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 121. Rail Wheel Factory Product Offered
Table 122. Rail Wheel Factory Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 123. Rail Wheel Factory Main Business
Table 124. Rail Wheel Factory Latest Developments
Table 125. Rail Wheel Factory Basic Information, Company Total Revenue (in $ million), Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 126. Datong ABC Castings Company Product Offered
Table 127. Datong ABC Castings Company Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 128. Datong ABC Castings Company Main Business
Table 129. Datong ABC Castings Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 130. Datong ABC Castings Company Latest Developments
Table 131. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Product Offered
Table 132. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 133. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Main Business
Table 134. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 135. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Latest Developments
Table 136. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Product Offered
Table 137. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 138. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Main Business
Table 139. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Latest Developments
Table 140. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 141. Semco Product Offered
Table 142. Semco Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 143. Semco Main Business
Table 144. Semco Latest Developments
Table 145. Semco Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 146. Masteel Product Offered
Table 147. Masteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 148. Masteel Main Business
Table 149. Masteel Latest Developments
Table 150. Masteel Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 151. Kolowag Product Offered
Table 152. Kolowag Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 153. Kolowag Main Business
Table 154. Kolowag Latest Developments
Table 155. Kolowag Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 156. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Product Offered
Table 157. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 158. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Main Business
Table 159. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Latest Developments
Table 160. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
Table 161. Comsteel Product Offered
Table 162. Comsteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales (K Units), Revenue ($ Million), Price (USD/Unit) and Gross Margin (2018-2020E)
Table 163. Comsteel Main Business
Table 164. Comsteel Latest Developments
Table 165. Comsteel Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area and Its Competitors
List of Figures
Figure 1. Picture of Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel)
Figure 2. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Report Years Considered
Figure 3. Market Research Methodology
Figure 4. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth Rate 2015-2025 (K Units)
Figure 5. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth Rate 2015-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 6. Product Picture of High speed
Figure 7. Product Picture of Freight Wagons
Figure 8. Product Picture of Passenger Wagons
Figure 9. Product Picture of Locos
Figure 10. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Figure 11. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Type (2015-2020)
Figure 12. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumed in OE Market
Figure 13. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market: OE Market (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 14. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market: OE Market (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Figure 15. Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumed in AM Market
Figure 16. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market: AM Market (2015-2020) (K Units)
Figure 17. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market: AM Market (2015-2020) ($ Millions)
Figure 18. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Figure 19. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Application (2015-2020)
Figure 20. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales Market Share by Company in 2017
Figure 21. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sales Market Share by Company in 2019
Figure 22. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue Market Share by Company in 2017
Figure 23. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Revenue Market Share by Company in 2019
Figure 24. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Sale Price by Company in 2019
Figure 25. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Regions 2015-2020
Figure 26. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Regions 2015-2020
Figure 27. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 28. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 29. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 30. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 31. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 32. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 33. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 34. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 35. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 36. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 37. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type in 2019
Figure 38. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application in 2019
Figure 39. United States Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 40. United States Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 41. Canada Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 42. Canada Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 43. Mexico Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 44. Mexico Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 45. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 46. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Regions in 2019
Figure 47. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type in 2019
Figure 48. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application in 2019
Figure 49. China Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 50. China Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 51. Japan Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 52. Japan Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 53. Korea Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 54. Korea Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 55. Southeast Asia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 56. Southeast Asia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 57. India Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 58. India Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 59. Australia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 60. Australia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 61. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 62. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 63. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type in 2019
Figure 64. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application in 2019
Figure 65. Germany Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 66. Germany Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 67. France Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 68. France Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 69. UK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 70. UK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 71. Italy Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 72. Italy Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 73. Russia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 74. Russia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 75. Spain Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 76. Spain Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 77. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 78. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Market Share by Countries in 2019
Figure 79. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Type in 2019
Figure 80. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Market Share by Application in 2019
Figure 81. Egypt Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 82. Egypt Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 83. South Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 84. South Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 85. Israel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 86. Israel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 87. Turkey Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 88. Turkey Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 89. GCC Countries Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth 2015-2020 (K Units)
Figure 90. GCC Countries Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth 2015-2020 ($ Millions)
Figure 91. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption Growth Rate Forecast (2021-2025) (K Units)
Figure 92. Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value Growth Rate Forecast (2021-2025) ($ Millions)
Figure 93. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 94. Americas Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 95. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 96. APAC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 97. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 98. Europe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 99. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 100. Middle East & Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 101. United States Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 102. United States Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 103. Canada Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 104. Canada Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 105. Mexico Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 106. Mexico Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 107. Brazil Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 108. Brazil Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 109. China Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 110. China Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 111. Japan Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 112. Japan Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 113. Korea Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 114. Korea Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 115. Southeast Asia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 116. Southeast Asia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 117. India Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 118. India Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 119. Australia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 120. Australia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 121. Germany Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 122. Germany Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 123. France Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 124. France Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 125. UK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 126. UK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 127. Italy Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 128. Italy Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 129. Russia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 130. Russia Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 131. Spain Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 132. Spain Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 133. Egypt Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 134. Egypt Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 135. South Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 136. South Africa Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 137. Israel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 138. Israel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 139. Turkey Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 140. Turkey Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 141. GCC Countries Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Consumption 2021-2025 (K Units)
Figure 142. GCC Countries Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Value 2021-2025 ($ Millions)
Figure 143. NSSMC Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 144. Amsted Rail Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 145. Interpipe Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 146. Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 147. Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 148. EVRAZ NTMK Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 149. GHH-Bonatrans Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 150. Lucchini RS Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 151. Durgapur Steel Plant Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 152. Rail Wheel Factory Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 153. Datong ABC Castings Company Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 154. Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 155. Xinyang Tonghe wheels Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 156. Semco Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 157. Masteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 158. Kolowag Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 159. Taiyuan Heavy Industry Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)
Figure 160. Comsteel Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Share (2018-2020)


【免責事項】
※当レポート上の情報/データは調査会社が信頼できると判断した情報源から入手したものに基づき作成しましたが、その正確性・完全性を保証するものではありません。当レポートに記載された情報/データ/見解/仮説などは作成時点又は発行時点における調査会社の判断であり、その後の状況変化に応じて変更される場合があります。当レポート上の情報/データに基づいたお客様の意思決定又は実行による結果について、調査会社/発行会社/販売会社H&Iグローバルリサーチはその責を負いかねますのでご了承ください。英文資料の紹介ページにおける日本語題名/概要/目次はH&Iグローバルリサーチが翻訳した内容であり、翻訳の正確性・完全性を保証するものではありません。

[世界のレールホイール市場2020-2025:高速、貨車、客車、ロコス] (Global Rail Wheel (Railway Wheel) Market Growth 2020-2025 / LPI20AP7453)についてメールでお問い合わせはこちら


◆H&Iグローバルリサーチ株式会社のお客様(例)◆